V liga sezon 2020/21
Wyniki - Kolejka 4 (15.08.2020 - 16.08.2020) | Wybierz kolejkę: |
Sobota, 15 Sierpień 2020 | |||||||
Atut Podborze | - | Korona Majdan Królewski | 0 | : | 3 | ||
Kolorado Wola Chorzelowska | - | Radomyślanka Radomyśl | 1 | : | 7 | ||
Kamieniarz Golemki | - | Olchovia Olchowa | 3 | : | 3 | ||
LKS Głowaczowa | - | UKS Piast Wolica Piaskowa | 2 | : | 2 | ||
Czarnovia Czarna | - | Stal III Mielec | 2 | : | 0 | ||
Czarni Trześń | - | Płomień Zagorzyce | 5 | : | 1 | ||
Chemik Pustków | - | Smoczanka Mielec | 1 | : | 3 | ||
LKS Wiewiórka | - | SOKIS Chorzelów | 2 | : | 2 | ||
Niedziela, 16 Sierpień 2020 | |||||||
Victoria Czermin | - | Victoria Ocieka | 3 | : | 1 | ||
« Poprzednia kolejka 01 02 03 04 05 06 07 Następna kolejka » |
Ranking |
Pozycja | Drużyna | Punkty | Mecze | W | R | P | Bramki | ||
1 | (1) | Victoria Czermin | 12 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 13:2 | |
2 | (2) | Czarnovia Czarna | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 8:2 | |
3 | (5) | Czarni Trześń | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 10:3 | |
4 | (8) | Korona Majdan Królewski | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7:4 | |
5 | (4) | LKS Głowaczowa | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 10:9 | |
6 | (8) | Radomyślanka Radomyśl | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 11:5 | |
7 | (6) | SOKIS Chorzelów | 6 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 6:4 | |
8 | (7) | UKS Piast Wolica Piaskowa | 6 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 9:7 | |
9 | (3) | Płomień Zagorzyce | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 9:11 | |
10 | (8) | Olchovia Olchowa | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 8:8 | |
11 | (11) | Kamieniarz Golemki | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 7:8 | |
12 | (16) | Smoczanka Mielec | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5:7 | |
13 | (12) | Atut Podborze | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4:9 | |
14 | (13) | Chemik Pustków | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 7:9 | |
15 | (17) | LKS Wiewiórka | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5:10 | |
16 | (14) | Kolorado Wola Chorzelowska | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 7:15 | |
17 | (15) | Stal III Mielec | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5:9 | |
18 | (18) | Victoria Ocieka | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3:12 |
Ulubiona drużyna |
« Poprzednia kolejka 01 02 03 04 05 06 07 Następna kolejka » |
:: Powered by JoomLeague - Version 0.93 ::